PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:16:25 |
39,71 |
2 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:02 |
|
3 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:04 |
|
4 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:04 |
|
5 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:05 |
|
6 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
00:14 |
|
7 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
00:14 |
|
8 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:14 |
|
9 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:19 |
|
10 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:21 |
|
11 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:22 |
|
12 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
00:24 |
|
13 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:24 |
|
14 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
00:27 |
|
15 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:27 |
|
16 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:33 |
|
17 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:52 |
|
18 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:52 |
|
19 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:52 |
|
20 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
00:56 |
|
21 |
GOMES Luís |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
01:00 |
|
22 |
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro |
ESP |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
01:02 |
|
23 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:07 |
|
24 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
01:07 |
|
25 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:07 |
|
26 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
01:20 |
|
27 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:20 |
|
28 |
SLEEN Torjus |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:20 |
|
29 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:42 |
|
30 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph |
USA |
|
01:44 |
|
31 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
02:23 |
|
32 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
02:23 |
|
33 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:23 |
|
34 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
02:36 |
|
35 |
CALLE HURTADO Juan Fernando |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:36 |
|
36 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
02:36 |
|
37 |
FERNANDES Luís |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
02:36 |
|
38 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
02:36 |
|
39 |
GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
02:44 |
|
40 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
02:45 |
|
41 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
03:06 |
|
42 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:47 |
|
43 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
03:47 |
|
44 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:57 |
|
45 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
03:57 |
|
46 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
04:22 |
|
47 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:22 |
|
48 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:27 |
|
49 |
HOELGAARD Markus |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
04:27 |
|
50 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:27 |
|
51 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:27 |
|
52 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
04:33 |
|
53 |
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads |
DEN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
04:49 |
|
54 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
04:49 |
|
55 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
EFAPEL |
04:53 |
|
56 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:58 |
|
57 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
TEAM INEOS |
04:58 |
|
58 |
LOPES Pedro |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
05:59 |
|
59 |
CARVALHO Gonçalo |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
06:25 |
|
60 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
06:48 |
|
61 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
07:02 |
|
62 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
07:02 |
|
63 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:02 |
|
64 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
07:16 |
|
65 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
07:16 |
|
66 |
CALDEIRA Samuel |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
07:16 |
|
67 |
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
07:16 |
|
68 |
SILVA Afonso |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
07:16 |
|
69 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
07:16 |
|
70 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
07:16 |
|
71 |
WURF Cameron |
AUS |
TEAM INEOS |
07:16 |
|
72 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:16 |
|
73 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
07:16 |
|
74 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:16 |
|
75 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
07:16 |
|
76 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
07:16 |
|
77 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
07:16 |
|
78 |
LOURENÇO Rafael |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
07:16 |
|
79 |
MENDONÇA Luís |
POR |
EFAPEL |
07:31 |
|
80 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:33 |
|
81 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:45 |
|
82 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
07:45 |
|
83 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:42 |
|
84 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:02 |
|
85 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:02 |
|
86 |
SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas |
COL |
EFAPEL |
09:02 |
|
87 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
09:11 |
|
88 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
09:11 |
|
89 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:30 |
|
90 |
KULSET Kristian |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:59 |
|
91 |
RAMALHO André |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
11:02 |
|
92 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
11:02 |
|
93 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
11:02 |
|
94 |
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
11:02 |
|
95 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
11:02 |
|
96 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
11:02 |
|
97 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
11:02 |
|
98 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
11:02 |
|
99 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
11:02 |
|
100 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
11:10 |
|
101 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
11:12 |
|
102 |
BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
11:12 |
|
103 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
11:12 |
|
104 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:12 |
|
105 |
RODRIGUES David |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
11:12 |
|
106 |
LOPEZ FUENTES Diego |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
11:12 |
|
107 |
BALLARIN MANSO Iker |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
11:12 |
|
108 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
11:21 |
|
109 |
STEWART Jake |
GBR |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
11:35 |
|
110 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:20 |
|
111 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
13:18 |
|
112 |
BENTA João |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
14:41 |
|
113 |
FREITAS Daniel |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
14:41 |
|
114 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
14:41 |
|
115 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS |
15:18 |
|
116 |
RIBEIRO David |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
15:18 |
|
117 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:18 |
|
118 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
15:18 |
|
119 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:18 |
|
120 |
SCHEULEN Marvin |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
15:18 |
|
121 |
GONÇALVES Gaspar |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
15:18 |
|
122 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
15:18 |
|
123 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:18 |
|
124 |
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro |
ESP |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
15:18 |
|
125 |
SAMPEDRO Antonio |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
15:18 |
|
126 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:24 |
|
127 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:24 |
|
128 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:24 |
|
129 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:24 |
|
130 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:24 |
|
131 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
16:24 |
|
132 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:24 |
|
133 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:24 |
|
134 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:24 |
|
135 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:24 |
|
136 |
BARBOSA João |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
16:24 |
|
137 |
SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo |
ESP |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
16:24 |
|
138 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:35 |
|
139 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:58 |
|
140 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
16:58 |
|
141 |
LOPES Pedro |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
16:58 |
|
142 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:58 |
|
143 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
16:58 |
|
144 |
DUARTE Emanuel |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
16:58 |
|
145 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:58 |
|
146 |
MAGALHÃES Jorge |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
16:58 |
|
147 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
16:58 |
|
148 |
PAULINHO Sérgio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
17:02 |
|
149 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:02 |
|
150 |
COSTA Fábio |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
17:20 |
|
151 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
17:38 |
|
152 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
18:12 |
|
153 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
18:14 |
|
154 |
LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben |
VEN |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
18:15 |
|
155 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
18:15 |
|
156 |
SALGUEIRO Carlos |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
18:15 |
|
157 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
18:18 |
|
158 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:19 |
|
159 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:20 |
|
160 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
18:22 |
|
161 |
ARMILLAS PUBILL Gerard |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
18:23 |
|
162 |
ANTUNES Tiago |
POR |
EFAPEL |
19:12 |
|
163 |
MARTINGIL César |
POR |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
21:57 |
|
164 |
EVANGELISTA André |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
21:57 |
|
165 |
LIVRAMENTO David |
POR |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
23:59 |
|
166 |
PEREIRA Válter |
POR |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
24:00 |
|
167 |
GRIGOREV Aleksandr |
RUS |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
24:00 |
|
DNF |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNS |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
PAULINHO Pedro |
POR |
EFAPEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:59:35 |
|
2 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:01 |
|
5 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:03 |
|
6 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
00:18 |
|
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:18 |
|
8 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:19 |
|
9 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
00:24 |
|
10 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
00:31 |
|
11 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:32 |
|
12 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:37 |
|
13 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:56 |
|
14 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:56 |
|
15 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:06 |
|
16 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
01:20 |
|
17 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
01:30 |
|
18 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
02:05 |
|
19 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:07 |
|
20 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
02:08 |
|
21 |
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro |
ESP |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
02:31 |
|
22 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:34 |
|
23 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:35 |
|
24 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:38 |
|
25 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:49 |
|
26 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
03:21 |
|
27 |
SLEEN Torjus |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
04:10 |
|
28 |
FERNANDES Luís |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
04:33 |
|
29 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph |
USA |
|
04:59 |
|
30 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
05:26 |
|
31 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:58 |
|
32 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:04 |
|
33 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
06:16 |
|
34 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
06:37 |
|
35 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
06:46 |
|
36 |
GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
06:53 |
|
37 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
06:56 |
|
38 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
07:23 |
|
39 |
GOMES Luís |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
07:44 |
|
40 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
07:48 |
|
41 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
08:02 |
|
42 |
CALLE HURTADO Juan Fernando |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
08:21 |
|
43 |
HOELGAARD Markus |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
08:55 |
|
44 |
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads |
DEN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
09:11 |
|
45 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
09:52 |
|
46 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:59 |
|
47 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
10:08 |
|
48 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
EFAPEL |
11:04 |
|
49 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
11:13 |
|
50 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
11:14 |
|
51 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
11:17 |
|
52 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:33 |
|
53 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
12:38 |
|
54 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:46 |
|
55 |
SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas |
COL |
EFAPEL |
13:11 |
|
56 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
13:27 |
|
57 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
15:19 |
|
58 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
15:44 |
|
59 |
MENDONÇA Luís |
POR |
EFAPEL |
16:09 |
|
60 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
16:25 |
|
61 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:41 |
|
62 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
16:52 |
|
63 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
TEAM INEOS |
17:26 |
|
64 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
17:37 |
|
65 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
17:48 |
|
66 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
18:17 |
|
67 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
18:17 |
|
68 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:40 |
|
69 |
LOURENÇO Rafael |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
19:54 |
|
70 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
20:23 |
|
71 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:46 |
|
72 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:07 |
|
73 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
21:07 |
|
74 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
23:09 |
|
75 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
23:40 |
|
76 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
24:32 |
|
77 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
26:53 |
|
78 |
BENTA João |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
27:19 |
|
79 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
27:23 |
|
80 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
27:56 |
|
81 |
CALDEIRA Samuel |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
28:22 |
|
82 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
28:22 |
|
83 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
28:22 |
|
84 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:02 |
|
85 |
RAMALHO André |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
29:04 |
|
86 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
29:07 |
|
87 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
29:09 |
|
88 |
RODRIGUES David |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
29:14 |
|
89 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
29:16 |
|
90 |
CARVALHO Gonçalo |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
29:41 |
|
91 |
GONÇALVES Gaspar |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
29:50 |
|
92 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
29:51 |
|
93 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
29:56 |
|
94 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
30:08 |
|
95 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
30:54 |
|
96 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
31:07 |
|
97 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
31:17 |
|
98 |
BALLARIN MANSO Iker |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
31:17 |
|
99 |
FREITAS Daniel |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
31:20 |
|
100 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
31:45 |
|
101 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
31:53 |
|
102 |
SILVA Afonso |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
32:07 |
|
103 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
32:16 |
|
104 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
32:18 |
|
105 |
BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
32:18 |
|
106 |
LOPES Pedro |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
32:29 |
|
107 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
32:59 |
|
108 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
33:08 |
|
109 |
WURF Cameron |
AUS |
TEAM INEOS |
33:08 |
|
110 |
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
33:46 |
|
111 |
SAMPEDRO Antonio |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
35:52 |
|
112 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
36:19 |
|
113 |
STEWART Jake |
GBR |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
36:26 |
|
114 |
SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo |
ESP |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
36:29 |
|
115 |
KULSET Kristian |
NOR |
UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
36:29 |
|
116 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
36:42 |
|
117 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS |
37:02 |
|
118 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
37:02 |
|
119 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
37:07 |
|
120 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
37:12 |
|
121 |
GRIGOREV Aleksandr |
RUS |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
37:16 |
|
122 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
37:30 |
|
123 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
37:30 |
|
124 |
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
37:32 |
|
125 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
37:49 |
|
126 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
37:49 |
|
127 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
38:04 |
|
128 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
38:07 |
|
129 |
COSTA Fábio |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
38:26 |
|
130 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
38:42 |
|
131 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
38:51 |
|
132 |
DUARTE Emanuel |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
39:01 |
|
133 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
39:18 |
|
134 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
39:21 |
|
135 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
39:24 |
|
136 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
39:24 |
|
137 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
39:25 |
|
138 |
ARMILLAS PUBILL Gerard |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
39:29 |
|
139 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
39:32 |
|
140 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
39:48 |
|
141 |
SCHEULEN Marvin |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
40:09 |
|
142 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
40:28 |
|
143 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
40:41 |
|
144 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
40:51 |
|
145 |
RIBEIRO David |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
41:10 |
|
146 |
ANTUNES Tiago |
POR |
EFAPEL |
41:31 |
|
147 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
41:57 |
|
148 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
42:36 |
|
149 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
42:50 |
|
150 |
PAULINHO Sérgio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
42:54 |
|
151 |
BARBOSA João |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
42:54 |
|
152 |
MARTINGIL César |
POR |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
43:03 |
|
153 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
43:09 |
|
154 |
LOPEZ FUENTES Diego |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
43:44 |
|
155 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
43:57 |
|
156 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
44:03 |
|
157 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
44:04 |
|
158 |
SALGUEIRO Carlos |
POR |
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT |
44:07 |
|
159 |
MAGALHÃES Jorge |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
45:03 |
|
160 |
LOPES Pedro |
POR |
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO |
45:10 |
|
161 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
45:50 |
|
162 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
46:31 |
|
163 |
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro |
ESP |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
48:42 |
|
164 |
PEREIRA Válter |
POR |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
48:51 |
|
165 |
LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben |
VEN |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
51:10 |
|
166 |
EVANGELISTA André |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
55:30 |
|
167 |
LIVRAMENTO David |
POR |
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL |
55:31 |
|